Dames teamindeling

Dames 1
Tweede divisie B
Trainer/coach: Joost Samsom
Trainer: Bart van Garderen
1. Heleen van der Heijden
2. Judith Raggers – Kuiper
3. Emma van Ee
4. Mylene van de Sloot
5. Joke Hahn
6. Sandra Otse
7. Nienke Cornelissen  
8. Geralde van de Bunt
9. Chantal Jongetjes
10. Lisanne Samsom  
11. Danielle Bosman  
12. Danisha Willems  
13. Simone van Essen – Nab

Dames 2
Promotieklasse B
Trainer/coach: Bertus Pol
Trainer: Joost Samsom
1. Mariska van Lagen
2. Cynthia Barten
3. Rachel Florijn
4. Lisanne Jongetjesi
5. Henrieke Hahn
7. Roelien Metze
8. Laura van Diermen
9. Rosanne van der Veen
11. Mariëlle de Groot
12. Roelinda Nicolai

Dames 3
Eerste klasse H
Trainer/coach: Ezau Abraham
1. Janine van der Veen
2. Rianne Bethlehem
3. Marjolein Jongenelen
4. Anne van Ee
5. Leanne Takken
6. Yvonne Sennema
7. Annemarie Dorland
8. Laura Duits
9. Lotte van Ee
10. Titia Burink
11. Annet Markesteijn
12. Yanissa Gijsbertse

Dames 4
Tweede klasse P
Trainer/coach: Jan van de Beek
Mariska Nab
Romy Schaap
Caroline Bakelaar
Marinda van de Brink
Anke Grotenhuis
Marga van Halem
Dominique Bronkhorst
Lotte Pater
Danique van Lagen
Annemiek van de Scheur

Dames 5
Tweede klasse O
Trainer/coach: Erika van der Veen
Maria de Rooij
Greet de Kruijff
Erika van der Veen
Jolanda Brink
Marion van Rheenen
Martine Burgering
Anna de Kruijff
Connie Hooijer
Joke Hooijer
Ria Hooijer

Dames 6
Derde klasse P
Trainer/coach: Willem Terhorst
Wianka Plat
Helmi van der Horst
Lisanne Hoekstra
Lysanne Wien
Cora de Pater
Eline Baks
Amber Schoonderbeek
Jasmijn Jansen
Elena Smink
Natasja Konstapel
Willianne Boon
Sharon Schuurman

Dames 7
Vierde klasse N
Trainer/coach: Anneke Jessen
Anneke Jesse 
Harma Bakkenes
Rianne Hartgers
Gerda Wouda
Marianne Hazeleger
Rita van de Broek
Teuni Looijen
Joyce Ploeg
Andrea Fieret
Mirella Boshuis
(Dicky Bielderman)*
(Janny Janse)*
(Maartje Hoonhorst)*
*alleen trainen

Dames 8
Vierde klasse J
Trainer/coach: Erika van der Veen
Sanne Keuning
Sabine Versteeg
Lisanne Schuurman
Nadeche Thien
Tessa de Ruijter
Edwina Morjan
Wendy Leyen
Elselien Ijzerman
Ingrid Kaptein

Dames Trim
Trainer/coach: Erika van der Veen
Arda Donkersteeg
Sanne Keuning
Sabine Versteeg
Elselien IJzerman
Joanne Koster
Nadech Thien
Petra Jongetjes
Ingrid Kaptein
Danielle Noordzij
Lisanne Beukhof
Tessa Ruijter
Edwina Morjan
Ina Glismeijer
Laurine Jansen
Beppie van den Top
Harmke Heuver

Contact

Secretariaat Volleybalvereniging SSS
Schoutenstraat 72G
3771 CK Barneveld
Telefoon: 06-22667983
Email : secretariaat@sss-barneveld.nl

Inloggen (mobiel)