Dames teamindeling

Dames 1:

Trainer/coach: Bert Gerritsen

1. Frouke Jansen-Takken
2. Romee van den Berg
3. Sanne van Deelen
4. Yanissa Gijsbertse
5. Joke Hahn
6. Charlotte de Feiter
7. Jaleesa Izijk
8. Geralde van de Bunt
9. Sandra Otse
10. Rachel Florijn
12. Laurette Willems

Dames 2:

Trainer/coach: René Oussoren

1. Samantha van Dijk
2. Dominique van Bronkhorst
3. Marjolein Coers
4. Marloes Donkersteeg
5. Maartje Koudijs
6. Nienke Cornelissen
7. Roelien Metze
8. Eline de Kruijff
9. Rosanne van der Veen
11. Anne van Harten
12. Rachel Boshuis

Dames 3:

Trainer: Patrick Grotenhuis

1. Jeanine Drost-van der Veen
2. Cynthia Barten
3. Marinda van de Beek-van de Brink
4. Chantal Jongetjes
5. Henrieke Hahn
6. Emma Roelofs-van Ee
7. Lisette Lagerweij
8. Janneke van de Kuilen- Hazeleger
9. Mariska van Lagen
10. Lisanne Jongetjes
11. Annemiek van der Scheur
12. Janine Doest

Dames 4:

Trainer/coach: Paul Boshuis

Anne van Ee
Simone van Essen-Nab
Leanne Takken
Laura Duits
Anke Grotenhuis
Romy Schaap
Yvonne Sennema
Anoek van de Scheur
Lise van de Brug
Ires Snapper
Katja Remmelink

Dames 5:

Trainer/coach: Jan van de Beek en Caroline Bakelaar

Ilse de Kruijff
Natasja Konstapel
Judith Welink
Joëlle van Driesten
Ivanne Glismeijer
Aletta Wouda
Caroline Bakelaar
Linsey de Vries-Brunekreeft
Liesa van Geerestein

Dames 6:

Trainer/coach: Peter Sieling

Nienke Gort
Marleen van de Hoef
Lisanne Hoekstra
Tiemke van Harten
Tessa Staal
Lysanne Baks
Cora de Pater
Sharon Schuurman
Mirthe Kennis
Francis de Lima
Denise Gorter

Dames 7:

Trainer: Vacature

Anna de Kruijff
Greet de Kruijff
Connie Hooijer
Maria de Rooij
Jacqueline van Ginkel-Morren
Jolanda Brink
Joke Hooijer
Marion van Reenen
Martine Burgering
Karlijn Zegers

Dames 8:

Trainer/coach: Anneke Jesse-Silvius

Anneke Jesse-Silvius
Willine van der Niet
Rita van de Broek
Sabine Bomhof-Versteeg
Roelande Snapper
Gerda Wouda
Rianne Hartgers
Harma Bakkenes
Marianne Hazeleger
Lisanne Beukhof- Schuurman
Samantha van Middendorp
Joyce Ploeg
Jany Janse (meetrainen)
Teuni Looijen (meetrainen)
Dicky Fisscher (meetrainen)

Dames 9:

Trainer/coach: Willem Terhorst

Noa Nikkels
Chloë van de Brink
Manon Vos
Tessa van Almkerk
Juliet Zuurman
Elisa Klomp
Olga van Laar
Bowine Hazeleger
Renee Mastenbroek
Noa Smink
Ilse Plat
Odine van de Veen

Dames 10:

Trainer/coach: Mirella Boshuis

Beppie van den Top
Ingrid Kaptein
Kim Hartgers
Tessa Ruijter
Joyce van de Beek
Elsemiek Stoeten
Miranda van de Kraats
Esmee Heiwegen
Nadeche Thien
Daniëlle van Hal
Lisanne Haanschoten
Annemarie List
Laurian Dobbelstein
Denise Gorter

Dames Trim:

Trainers: Lisanne Jongetjes en Myléne Schaap-van der Sloot
Petra Jongetjes
Roelie Mosterd
Jenine Bonhof
Arda Donkersteeg
Karin van de Beek
Carola Kuiter
Anita Mulder
Beanca Vos
Yolanda Hardon
Merete Olsen
Mirjam Kramer
Ina Glismeijer
Regina Veldhuizen

0
0
0
s2smodern

Contact

Algemene zaken:
Paul Boshuis
E-mail: algemeen@sss-barneveld.nl
Telefoon: 06-52323862

Jeugd TC:
Bert Glismeijer
E-mail: jeugdtc@sss-barneveld.nl

Dames TC:
Henk-Jan Ebbers
E-mail: damestc@sss-barneveld.nl
T
elefoon: 06-12079483

Heren TC:
Gepko Hahn
E-mail: herentc@sss-barneveld.nl

Secretariaat Volleybalvereniging SSS:
Schoutenstraat 72G
3771 CK Barneveld
Telefoon: 06-22667983
Email : secretariaat@sss-barneveld.nl

Inloggen (mobiel)